Returned Mail

The Greene County Post office has returned numerous tax assessment notices that were mailed in May of this year as undeliverable. If you have not received your notice, or need to correct your mailing address, contact the Greene County Tax Assessor’s Office at 706-453-3355.

Download a PDF copy of the 2021 Undeliverable Assessment Notices (PDF)..

THE PROPERTY OWNERS LISTED BELOW, HAVING BEEN MAILED A NOTICE  OF PROPERTY VALUE CHANGE PER O.C.G.A 48-5-306 (A), THE SAME HAVING BEEN RETURNED TO THE GREENE COUNTY BOARD OF ASSESSORS BY THE UNITED STATES POSTAL SERVICE.  THIS NOTICE HAS BEEN POSTED IN COMPLIANCE WITH O.C.G.A. 48-5-306 (C)

2021 Undeliverable Assessment Notices

PROPERTY OWNER MAP /PARCEL PROPERTY ADDRESS
1021 CREEKWOOD LLC 055-D-00-715-0 1021 CREEKWOOD PL
1180 COSBY CIRCLE LLC 039-B-00-035-0 1180 COSBY CR
1901 WITHROW LLC 021-0-00-016-0 1901 WITHROW RD
ABERNATHY DOYLE JR D MARINE EQUIP FIRE 81
ADAMS GEORGE C JR & DANIELLE MARIE 075-D-00-012-0 1021 SWEETWATER RD
ADAMS VINCENT & TONYA 074-A-00-032-0 2151 CLUB DR
ADKINS MARK J ETAL 075-D-00-016-0 1631 A PROPER RD
ALLEN CHARLES HARVEY & LIZA BERNATE 075-C-00-049-0 1041 EAGLE BLUFF CT
ALLEN SUSAN J LIFE ESTATE 081-0-00-006-E 1612 BAIRDSTOWN RD
ALLGOOD WESLEY L 058-D-00-002-0 1101 HRDWOOD HOLLOW
AMAN DAVID A & SHARON K 055-A-00-075-0 1861 OSPREY POYNTE
AMBROSE SCOTT T SANDRA L CROSS 038-A-00-082-0 1071 BIG WATER CR
AMBROSE SCOTT T SANDRA L CROSS 056-B-00-015-0 1250 LONG COVE DR
AMERSON PAMELA DISHAY U09-0-00-038-0 212 WOOTEN AVE
ANDERSON JEFFERY ARNOLD & NANCY SAUL 056-I-00-141-0 1291 ROSE CREEK
ARTHUR CHARLES  115-0-00-001-0 4130 LIBERTY CHURCH RD
ARTHUR C R 115-0-00-002-0 4140 LIBERTY CHURCH RD
ATLANTA IMPERIUM COMPANY LLC BUSINESS BUSINESS PERSONAL FIRE 12
AUNT BEE'S HOLDING LLC 039-B-00-029-0 1211 COSBY CR
AVIDANO MICHAEL A MARINE EQUIP 1050 OLYMPIC CT
BANGE PAUL ANTHONY JR & ELLEN D LOW 055-A-00-019-0 1060 CLUB DR
BARBIERI ROBERT & HEATHER 076-G-05-001-F 1010 F TAILWATER
BARNHART LA'KERIA U11-0-00-004-0 2220 BRICKHOUSE RD
BECK JOHN V & PATRICIA M 096-A-00-031-0 1251 WHITE OAK DR
BERNDT PHILIP C & ANDREA F 077-E-00-130-B 1400 JACKSON RIDGE RD
BISHOP BEVERLY ANNE 055-D-00-260-0 1031 SUMMER STATION ST
BITTICK MARK & KARMEN 076-E-00-003-0 1200 NORTH SHORE
BONIFAY CAMERON H & LEIGH J 059-A-00-113-0 1181 BENNETT SPRINGS DR
BONNINGTON WILLIAM R & LORI TRUSTEES 056-I-00-136-0 1060 THORNTON CREEK
BOSHER PAUL & MAUREEN 055-D-00-285-0 1041 SUMMER HOLLOW RD
BRAUNSTEIN IRA MARINE EQUIP 1480 PLANTATION DR
BRODERICK YOOSHEE V G04-0-00-054-A 114 CHAPEL ST
BROOKS H EDWARD & WINNIFRED C 075-A-00-082-0 2721 CLUB DR
BROWN ANNIE FLORENCE & ETAL G09-0-00-021-0 1381 N EAST ST
BROWN CHRISTOPHER M & ANGELA S 078-B-00-026-0 2070 CLEARWATER DR
BROWN MARY JOYCE  109-0-00-0011-0 2531 SILOAM VEAZEY RD
BRUMBAUGH MELISSA  MARINE EQUIP Fire 91
BRYAN JAMES ARTHUR 106-0-00-029-0 BOWDEN POND RD
BUCHANAN DAVE & MIRIAM MARINE EQUIP FALLING CREEK DR
BUCK-O LLC 081-0-00-018-0 GEER RD 4 AC
BUCK-O LLC 081-0-00-019-0 GEER RD 11.26 AC
BUCK-O LLC G06-0-00-181-0 MAIN ST N
BUCK-O LLC G06-0-00-182-0 MAIN ST
BUITRAGO HECTOR A 106-0-00-046-F 1861 BRAMLETT RD 19.77 AC
BURGESS KARL 065-J-00-005-0 1060 KIRK LN
BURKE TRACEY M 074-A-00-010-0 1001 OAK VALLEY RD
BUZAKI MICHAEL & MEGHAN IMRIE 037-B-00-040-0 1401 SNUG HARBOR DR
CABE MICHAEL A 055-A-00-017-0 1650 CLUB DR
CADRAY JOSEPH JR & LYNELL A 058-F-0J-002-0 1013 CLUBHOUSE LN
CAMPBELL HENRY J W01-0-00-072-0 1281 ELM ST -LOT
CANFIELD W SEDDON II & BRENDA W 038-A-00-014-0 1020 FALLING CREEK CR
CAREY STATION COMMUNITIES MULTIPE PARCELS MCINTEER CIR
CARSON CANDACE F 076-G-06-002-D 1020 D TAILWATER
CARSON CANDACE F 076-H-00-052-0 1061 BROOKSIDE
CASH JEREMY P 037-B-00-107-0 1380 SNUG HARBOR DR
CASSARA FRANK A & LINDE E 058-D-00-021-0 1181 MAPLE RIDGE WAY
CHANNELL UNION POINT LLC U09-0-00-013-0 4801 LAMB AVE
CHANNELL UNION POINT LLC U09-0-00-014-0 LAMB AVE
CHEELEY DOROTHY S TRUSTEE  G06-0-00-137-0 208 E GREENE ST
CIVICS EDITE M 055-D-00-789-0 1080 ASKEW STATION BEND
CMR REAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC 056-F-00-016-E 1021 FOUNDERS ROW
COILE MARGARET ESTATE U13-0-00-017-0 105 HART AVE 
COOKER SUSAN W & ALISON F WATSON 055-C-00-070-0 1531 CARRIAGE RIDGE DR
COLUMBUS VICTOR J 036-A-00-111-0 2001 PARKS MILL DR
COOK SARAH B  058-H-0C-004-0 1141 PARROTTS COVE RD
COOK SARAH B  077-E-00-058-0 1131 CURTRIGHT PL
CORBIN JEAN ANN & CLAUDE MICHAEL 078-C-00-004-0 1131 CURTRIGHT PL
CRAFT MITCHELL C MARINE EQUIP Fire 91
CROCHET DONALD J & JOHN RANDON MCLAREN 097-A-00-095-0 1011 TOMAHAWK CT
CUNNINGHAM JOSEPH D & KRISTINE K 058-D-00-138-0 1000 SCULL SHOALS DR
D'AURIA DIANE 076-F-00-025-0 1231 LAKE CLUB DR
DALTON FREDERICK LYN 074-C-00-003-B 1903 CLUB DR
DAKOTA FAMILY PROPERTIES LLC 060-B-00-074-0 2851 LINGER LONGER DR
DAVIS CORINE W01-0-00-007-0 1440 N DOGWOOD 
DEARTH KEVIN J & MONIQUE A 034-C-00-177-0 2971 CAREY STATION RD
DELPIANO DAVID 076-G-08-004-F 1040 TAILWATER UNIT F
DENNA LAWRENCE 010-0-00-008-Q DUVALL CIR
DINERMAN MARSHALL B AS TRUSTEE 058-C-00-018-0 1160 DOGWOOD DR
DIXIE PULP & PAPER INC 17431 BUS PERSONAL 1040 FOUNDERS ROW 
DONAHOO AMYE H 076-C-00-013-0 1121 GRANITE COVE DR
DSO EXPERTS LLC 058-D-00-023-0 1201 MAPLE RIDGE WAY
DUKE DEVELOPMENT CO INC 055-A-00-042-0 1681 CLUB DR
DUKE DEVELOPMENT CO INC 074-A-00-028-0 1000 WINGED FOOT DR
EBERT JOHN W & CYNTHIA S 060-B-00-035-0 1020 EAST BEND VIEW
ENGELBRACHT MARK A & CLAUDIA S 097-A-00-104-0 1040 TOMAHAWK CT
EVANS GARRY L & HOLLY A AS TRUSTEES 073-0-00-019-B 1111 VEAZEY CONNECTOR
EVANS EJ & RICHARD  058-D-00-160-0 1050 WRAYSWOOD CIR
FERRETTI JOSEPH R & PENELOPE S 077-A-00-134-0 2671 PARROTTS POINTE RD
FISHMAN DEANA K 039-B-00-040-0 1130 COSBY CR
FLOWERS ALLISON JONES 075-G-0B-001-0 1081 SILVERTON DR 1B
FLYNN MIKE 17419 MARINE 81 PEACHTREE PL ATL
FLYNN WILLIAM & LUANNE 058-D-00-039-0 1050 MAPLE RIDGE WAY
FORDHAM JOEL MARCUS III & REBECCA QUINN 056-J-00-060-0 1031 LITTLE BERRY CT
FOWLER MARTY & CICERO J 130-0-00-005-C JERIGANS BRIDGE RD
FOWLER MARTY & MARY 130-0-00-005-B 2031 JERIGANS BRIDGE RD
FRALEY MICHAEL D 059-D-00-065-0 1051 LIBERTY BLUFF LN
FRASIER JOSEPH D & BRENDA B WOOD 076-G-16-016-D 1030-D PORTAGE TRL
FRATTER DEBORAH JO & RAYMOND GILLEN 055-D-00-856-0 1380 CROOKED CREEK RD
FRY DONALD ANTHONY WP1-0-00-005-0 1031 MAIN ST W
GAHERTY GERALD F & JOAN P U08-0-00-104-0 607 CARLTON AVE
GAY STEPHEN T & PAMELA S 076-A-00-077-0 1011 FAWN LANE
GIEGER CHARLES RAYMOND 163-0-00-019-0 5251 WASHINGTON HWY
GILES TAKIA U12-0-00-002-0 1450 NORTH RHODES ST
GIMBERT MARY MARINE EQUIP 1850 BUCKHEAD GA
GLOVER ERIC F & TINA M 075-C-00-123-0 1410 LIGHTHOUSE CR
GONZALEZ JOSE A & ADRIANA TIRADO 050-0-00-035-0 2230 MADISON HWY
GOSS ETHAN F U09-0-00-020-0 207 COMFORT ST
GRAHAM DAWN HARPER  108-0-00-026-D ONEAL RD
HADDLE GILLIAN P & DOROTHY J 005-0-00-026-A 2041 MADISON HWY
HALL KIMELA R U13-0-00-031-0 205 HART AVE
HAMBURG M MICHAEL & SUSAN V 058-D-00-055-0 1271 PLANTERS TRL
HANSEN JOHN A & PATRICIA M 097-A-00-037-A 1070 STONERIDGE CR
HAP ENTERTAINMENT LLC BUS 13514 1050 PARKSMAIN
HARRIS JONATHAN K & ANA T COLL-HARRIS 035-B-00-004-0 MALIBU POINT
HARRIS RODRICK 105-0-00-051-C BRICKHOUSE RD
HARTLAND ROBERT W & SUSAN L 055-D-00-896-0 ROCKY BRANCH RD
HAWF ANTHONY R & MARY E BOWLES 038-A-00-198-0 CLUB COVE DR
HEALY GERALD  17011 MARINE  
HEARD TODD ANTHONY  157-0-00-009-A 1191 BETHEL RD
HELPING HANDS HOME SOLUTIONS INC MULTIPLE PARCELS EAST ST
HENNER HARRIET  039-B-00-042-0 1110 COSBY CIR
HERBERT LYNN ALJOE 037-B-00-083-0 1391 GARNERS FERRY 
HEWSON JAMES R & MARILLYN A AS TRUSTEES 077-A-00-031-0 1060 HASTINGS CT
HICKS JOSEPH H 16290 MARINE  1040 ROYAL LN
HIGDON MARTHA ANNE EST WP2-0-00-028-0 1071 JACKSON AVE
HIGDON MARTHA ANNE EST WP2-0-00-029-0 JACKSON AVE
HILDRETH EVERETTE ALLEN & CHARLOTTE VERA 077-E-00-067-0 1051 WHATLEYS MILL LN
HILL BRENT E & MARY Z HILL 097-A-00-091-0 1020 CHIEFTAIN WAY
HILL LAKASIA P 035-B-00-029-0 BAYSIDE DR
HILL RICK A  076-H-00-025-0 1090 SUGAR RUN
HOLLAND EVAN MERRITT 075-C-00-056-0 2550 CHEROKEE DR
HUANG LIANG & ENJING LIN 034-C-00-048-0 1471 CHOO CHOO DR
HUANG LIANG & ENJING LIN 130-0-00-005-0 1811 JERNIGANS BRIDGE RD
HUANG LIANG & ENJING LIN 130-0-00-005-D 1831 JERNIGANS BRIDGE RD
HUGHES KENNETH 8907 MARINE 1270 CLUB COVE DR
ICWS INC 035-B-00-025-0 BAYSIDE DR
ICWS INC 035-B-00-047-0 BAYSIDE DR
IRVIN TIMOTHY TODD & MARGARET ALISA 147-0-00-004-0 E MAIN ST
IRVIN TIMOTHY TODD & MARGARET ALISA 147-0-00-040-A 1513 E MAIN ST
IRVIN TIMOTHY TODD & MARGARET ALISA 147-0-00-040-B 1511 E MAIN ST
ISHEE JAMES & RUTH  076-F-00-022-0 1261 LAKE CLUB DR
JACKSON IAN 105-0-00-046-E UNION POINT HWY
JACKSON MARGARET EST G12-0-00-017-0 116 ROBBINS CR
JAMES MICHAEL 14574 MARINE 1021 BAURDS CT
JARRELL BIRDIE WP1-0-00-025-0 PITSBURG AVE
JARRELL BIRDIE & J PIERCE III WP1-0-00-039-0 JORDAN MILL RD
JERNIGAN GENEVA ESTATE & JIM JERNIGAN G07-0-00-134-0 610 MARTIN LUTHER KING DR
JERREMS DONALD E & SHARON W TRUSTEES 077-0-00-053-0 1020 DAVISON DR
JOHNSON KATIE EW G11-0-00-056-0 1200 SILOAM RD
JOHNSON SUE TODD 055-D-00-227-0 1160 HOLLOW RDD
JONES EDNA KIMBERLY 042-0-00-033-0 3691 MACEDONIA RD
JONES JOAN L & CHELSEA PAGE 038-A-00-111-0 1311 BIG WATER CR
JONES MITCHELL & CARLYN 038-A-00-163-0 1961 GARNERS FERRY
KAC REAL ESTATE LLC 056-F-0H-013-0 1104 MARKET ST
KAMMERMAN PETER 077-E-00-101-0 1000 HENRYS HILL
KELLY LOT LLC 056-J-00-097-0 1071 BRIDLE BIT LN
KENNEDY CLIFF T & LAURA 076-F-00-017-0 1321 LAKE CLUB DR
KLEINHASNS MICHAEL C & KIMBERLYS 076-G-19-019-C 1060 C PORTAGE TRL
KORDECKL MICHAEL E & DIANE 076-H-00-019-0 1150 SUGAR RUN
LANIER CHARLES DAVID 115-0-00-009-A CENTENNIAL CHURCH RD
LANIER CHARLES DAVID 115-0-00-011-A CENTENNIAL CHURCH RD
LEBLANC ROBERT W & MARGARET K 096-A-00-016-0 1101 WHITE OAK DR
LEGACY DEVELOPMENT GOUP LLC 056-J-00-051-0 1061 RIDGE GROVE CT
LEIGHTON RICK 16173 MARINE 1060 GRIFFIN CREEK
LINCOLN EARLE GEORGE & ALICE LANE 058-D-00-069-0 1341 PLANTERS TRL
LISVEY ARTEE SR % ANNIE L KING 119-0-00-031-0 WOODVILLE RD
LYNCH PATRICK 15387 MARINE  
MCDADE CHARLES & JOANN 057-D-00-090-0 1140 MILL CREEK
MCDONALD ANN VIOLA AS TRUSTEE  034-B-00-021-0 1201 PULLMAN CR
MCDONALD ANN VIOLA AS TRUSTEE  034-B-00-022-0 1211 PULLMAN CR
MCGIBONEY RUSSELL & HOLLY 037-A-00-001-0 1001 EDGEWATER CT
MCLAUGHLIN MARK & REGAN  076-E-00-007-0 1141 SUMMERWIND DR
MCMILLAN CHRISTOPHER S & ERICA D 077-E-00-128-0 1001 LITTLES BITS LN
MAGNOLIA GALLERY LLC 056-F-00-003-0 PARKSIDE COMMONS STE 103
MAGNOLIA GALLERY LLC 056-F-00-004-0 PARKSIDE COMMONS STE 102
MAGNOLIA GALLERY LLC 056-F-00-005-0 PARKSIDE COMMONS STE 101
MAGNOLIA GALLERY FRAMING 12171 BUS PERS 1020 PARKSIDE COMMONS 102
MARCHMAN FRANKLIN WP2-0-00-030-0 1091 JACKSON AVE
MARSHALL JOHN 17231 MARINE  1291 SWIFT CREEK
MARSHALL KELLEY W & DAVID L AS TRUSTEES 078-B-00-025-0 2080 CLEARWATER DR
MARTIN ROBERT A 14616 MARINE 2090 CLEARWATER
MASON WILLIAM & SUSAN 076-H-00-033-0 BROWNS FORD
MASSEY ROBERT G 058-D-00-202-0 1021 DEJARNET CT
MATAGUJRI LLC 126-0-00-030-0 3870 HWY 77 S
MATAGUJRI LLC U08-0-00-013-0 4680 LAMB AVE
MAUPIN JOHN E JR & EILENE D 076-G-08-004-D 1040 D TAILWATER
MERRITT MONICA 122-0-00-023-0 1010 OREAR RD
MICHAELS SARAH GO4-0-00-039-A 1020 GRIMES ST
MIDDLE GEORGIA LAND GROUP LLC 035-A-00-045-0 PARKS MILL TRC
MILLER LORI U14-0-00-029-0 N LAMB AVE
MITCHELL ROSLYN S01-0-00-142-0 1070 MAPLE ST
MMC ENGINEERING GROUP LLC 056-F-0F-030-0 1028 FOUNDERS ROW
MOORE BARRY W & DELORES L 097-A-00-053-0 1510 CHEROKEE TRL
MOORE BOBBY 122-0-00-024-0 1561 RHODES ST
MOORE CRAIG  058-C-00-083-0 1011 TALLESSE TRL
MOORE E LEE III 056-A-0D-008-0 1061 VILLAGE PARK DR STE 204 
MOORE RONNIE  102-0-00-008-0 WOODVILLE RD
MORGAN HILLARD & LEILA MAE 146-0-00-045-0 1110 RAILROAD AVE
MORTON LASHIDA 146-0-00-053-0 CRAWFORDVILLE RD
MOSLEY JOSEPH H & CARILYN P 059-B-00-144-0 1081 HIXONS BLUF
MOSS EDWARD JR 086-A-00-023-0 1551 AIRPORT RD
MOSS KATIE MAE & DEBBIE L STEFFEN U05-0-00-010-0 1021 GREEN ACRES WAY
MOSS ROBERT L & RODNEY MOSS U07-0-00-108-0 PARK AVE
MOTLEY ROBERT LOUIS & ORIAN P 057-B-00-025-0 1020 KINGSFORD WAY
NAJARIAN CAPITAL LLC 096-0-00-002-H CRYSTAL PT
NEAL CURTLEY F 159-0-00-043-0 ROCK HILL CHURCH RD
NEAL FANNIE B % JENNIFER DENISE NEAL G13-0-00-025-0 333 CANAAN CR
NEAL JENNIFER DENISE G09-0-00-065-0 EAST ST
NEELY JOHN GREGORY & JOHN PRESTON NEELY 035-B-00-034-0 120 HICKORY LN
NEW DAY PROPERTIES LLC 087-A-00-095-0 1570 E BROAD ST
NEW LEAF HOMES LLC 037-B-00-136-0 1830 SNUG HARBOR DR
NEW LEAF HOMES LLC 056-I-00-001-0 1010 OLIVER CREEK
NEW LEAF HOMES LLC 056-I-00-002-0 1030 OLIVER CREEK
NEW LEAF HOMES LLC 059-B-00-161-0 1060 HIXONS BLUF
NEW LEAF HOMES LLC 078-C-00-039-0 1061 CURTRIGHT PL
NOVIS MATT 1380 MARINE 1380 PLANTATION DR
NOVIS THERESA M 039-B-00-013-0 1380 PLANTATION DR
OCONEE ASKEW PARTNERS LLC 036-0-00-002-C ASKEW RD
OCONEE LANDING PROPERTY OWNERS ASSOC MULTIPE PARCELS HOWARD LEWIS RD
O'KELLEY JENNIFER J 021-0-00-011-0 1890 WITHROW RD
PANDINA ROBERT J & V JOHNSON 059-A-00-092-0 1011 MADDUX LN
PARRA JUAN CARLOS & MARIA LOPEZ G09-0-00-055-0 121 CHAPEL ST
PASTERNACK D T TRUSTEE 119-0-00-007-P 1041 WOODLAND WAY
PATRICK CHRISTI 055-D-00-206-0 1320 SUMMER HOLLOW RD
PEART PATRICIA L & ALLAN CLEVELAND 089-0-00-037-0 1300 PARKER LN
PHILLIPS SANNA M & JASON E BAIR 074-A-00-078-0 1151 SHADOW CREEK WAY
PIKE JAMES E JR & SUSAN 096-C-00-042-0 1040 BAY VIEW
PINE RICHARD TIMOTHY S01-0-00-085-0 4531 S HWY 15
POGUE DONALD EDWARD & MARIA DE JESUS 070-B-01-004-0 1204 TOWN CREEK CR
POWELL AGONNA W01-0-00-012-0 N DOGWOOD RD
PUGEL SCOTT G & DEBRA J 078-A-00-015-0 1030 LEWIS DR
RAGLAND AMOS & ETHEL MAE 009-0-00-009-0 1870 REID DUVALL RD
RAMIERZ DARIO O 055-A-00-076-0 1851 OSPREY POYNTE
RAMIREZ PIOQUINTO & LAURA 152-0-00-030-0 3610 WASHINGTON HWY
RAMOS IVAN & LUZ C 137-0-00-002-C 1721 TEMPERANCE BELL RD
RAMOS IVAN & LUZ C 137-0-00-002-D 1741 TEMPERANCE BELL RD
RAPER CAROL & MCARTHUR RAPER U07-0-00-041-0 306 HUNTER ST
REESE ADRIENNE JANEL 113-0-00-049-A VEAZEY RD
RENNO HOYT 059-A-00-054-0 1061 HORSESHOE DR
RENZI DAVID M & NANETTE C 077-C-00-023-0 1081 JERNIGANS BLUFF
REVIVED HOMES LLC 056-I-00-045-0 1011 TUGGLE CREEK
REVIVED HOMES LLC 078-F-00-014-0 1090 NEARY RIDGE
RICH CUSTOM HOMES LLC/RONNIE SMITH 037-B-00-041-0 1381 SNUG HARBOR DR
RITCHEY STEPHEN S 076-G-11-011-A 1070 A TAILWATER
RIVER ISLAND 803 LLC 038-A-00-078-0 1031 BIG WATER CR
ROGAN DEBORAH AS TRUSTEE 077-E-00-050-0 1041 MITCHELL CT
ROWLAND LARRY 144-0-00-057-C LEWIS RD
RUSH WILLIAM G & LEIGH ANN 059-B-00-082-0 1091 GRESHAMS FORT
SABA FAMILY LIMITED PARTNERSHIP 070-0-00-075-E 1600 S MAIN ST
SALEM64 INC 058-F-0P-002-0 1071 CLUBHOUSE LN
SALAZAR GUILLERMO 13967 MARINE 1030 FRIENDSHIP CRT
SAMJON LLC G11-0-00-031-0 1241 E BROAD ST
SAGGUS DAVID  102-0-00-014-D S DOGWOOD RD
SATCHER SUSAN CROWE 058-I-00-011-0 1041 OLDE CHAPEL LN
SATCHER MILTON B JR 078-E-00-123-0 1041 OLDE CHAPEL LN
SCOTT ROSA LEE & RAY  124-0-00-043-A 1150 BETHANY CHURCH RD
SCULLION LEONARD P & JOANNE 036-C-01-081-0 1050 EIGHT KOT CT
SHAMEL CHARLES & SHIRLEY  13723 MARINE 1081 REGENCY DR
SHAW CHARLES TIMOTHY 093-0-00-011-0 LIBERTY CHURCH RD
SHEEHY GREGORY D & JOHN R YARBROUGH 038-A-00-100-0 1201 BIG WATER CR
SHEMARIA MERRILL WAYNE 038-A-00-222-0 1020 CLUB COVE DR
SHEPPARD WILLIAM L JR G07-0-00-005-0 401 S MAIN ST
SHORT LARRY  148-0-00-003-0 8431 S HWY 15
SHUPE DOUGLAS & MARY 058-F-0P-003-0 1073 CLUBHOUSE LN
SILVEY TERRY L 052-0-00-028-D 1720 STAGECOACH RD
SIMONS TIMOTHY OTIS W02-0-00-044-0 APPLE ST
SINGH SAGAR 032-B-00-119-0 1290 NORTHWOODS DR
SKINNER LEIGH  13724 MARINE  1001 HARBOR POINT
SKINNER LEIGH ANNE 075-C-00-088-0 1001 HARBOR POINT
SMITH ANNETTE C 096-A-00-077-0 1691 WHITE OAK DR
SMITH BUILT HOMES LLC 078-B-00-010-0 2001 CLEARWATER DR
SMITH GARY 081-0-00-015-0 1701 GEER RD
SMITH HOMER EST G13-0-00-039-0 706 CANAAN TER
SMITH KALEB  074-D-00-004-0 1151 TALON DR
SMITH MICHAEL B & JENNIFER RENEE S 077-A-00-081-0 1050 HAWTHORNE HEIGHTS
SMITH RODNEY HAMILTON & MICHELLE 077-A-00-008-0 1041 FLEMINGS KNOLL
SNOWMAN HOLDINGS LLC 038-A-00-204-0 1200 CLUB COVE DR
SOLLENBERGER ALAN W & STACY L 035-A-00-029-0 1561 PARKS MILL TRC
SOSNOWSKI JOSEPH A & BETH ANN SHCLITT 058-A-00-009-0 1570 DOGWOOD DR
SPRINGFIELD FARM LLC 160-0-00-014-0 1641 LOG CABIN RD
STAFFORD PATRICIA S & DANIEL C KNIFFEN 059-B-00-050-0 1020 KIMBROUGH HILL LOOP
STEINER PATRICK D & WENDY E CO-TRUSTEES 096-C-00-007-0 1021 VISTA BAY
STONUM DANYEL 106-000-064-D 1891 BRAMLETT RD
STRAUSS JOHN L & TERESA J 058-C-00-082-0 1021 TALLESSE TRL
SUTTLES TERRY 059-B-00-138-0 1051 HIXONS BLUFF
SUTTLES TERRY 078-B-00-011-0 2011 CLEARWATER DR
SUWANNEE VALLEY ENTERPRISES IN 075-C-00-031-0 2380 CHEROKEE DR
SWEENOR FRANCIS III & JENNIFER S 037-B-00-046-0 1311 SNUG HARBOR DR
SWEEZEY MATHEW BRYSON 109-0-00-024-A SILOAM VEAZEY RD
TABACHI VEGA GREY M & TIFFANY M U08-0-00-096-0 606 BRYAN AVE
THE RIDGE A WESTTHOMAS LLC 075-D-00-030-0 1091 ARMORS FORD
THOMAS FRANCES D & SANDRA CUNNINGHAM 138-0-00-021-0 2710 WASHINGTON HWY
THOMAS ZONNIE MAE & MATTIE RUTH CRAIG U06-0-00-013-0 1102 CRAWFORDVILLE RD
TOMBLIN ALAN R & MARYANN W 065-B-00-065-0 1050 SOUTH SHOALS DR
TOMLIN ROBERT PAUL  S01-0-00-040-0 1131 CHURCH ST
TOWN CREEK CONDMINIUM OWNERS ASSO INC 070-B-00-001-0 LAKE OCONEE PAKWY
TURNER ADELINE J % AMERI HOME MORG LLC G06-0-00-134-0 206 N WALNUT ST
TURNER BRUCE W & JANICE W02-0-00-050-0 1040 E PEACHTREE AVE
TURNER OMER EST % ORA LEE KING 129-0-00-011-0 WHITE PLAINS RD
VALTERS WALTER P & KRISTIN L 075-F-00-003-0 2020 OSPREY POYNTE
VILLAGE PARK MSB LLC 056-A-00-046-B VILLAGE PARK DR
VOGT JAMES H & NICHOLE A 059-G-00-011-0 1050 MILL LN
VZ ENTERPRISES LLC U09-0-00-072-0 4810 LAMB AVE
WALKER ASHLEY W 058-D-00-161-0 1040 WRAYSWOOD CR
WARD EUGENE J III TRUSTEE 076-H-00-068-0 1021 SWIFT CREEK
WATERCARE OF LAKE OCONEE LLC 056-C-00-002-I 1041 WESTEND DR
WATKINS FLORENCE (MRS) % JAMES WATKINS 126-0-00-037-0 HWY 77
WATKINS TERRY 126-0-00-036-0 3560 S HWY 77
WYMIRE DONALS M JR & LINDA L 060-B-00-055-0 2700 LINGER LONGER DR
WEAVER JAMES R JR & ELIZABETH ANN 056-A-00-058-0 1041 GOLF VIEW LN
WEITMAN MICHAEL REVOCABLE TRUST 059-D-00-040-0 1031 LIBERTY BLUFF CT
WELTY LINDA TRUSTEE 077-A-00-068-0 1061 HAWTHORNE HEIGHTS
WHITE OAKS LAKE OCONEE LLC 036-A-00-066-0 1460 PARKS MILL DR
WILLIAMS ANDREW C 15688 MARINE  1110 PLANTATION POINT
WILLIAMS EMMA JEAN 147-0-00-022-0 1371 SHEILA RD
WILLIAMS JIMMIE & DOROTHY  124-0-00-042-0 1170 BETHANY CHURCH RD
WOODRUFF DAVE 037-B-00-179-0 1280 ARMOR PT
WRIGHT JOSEPH T & TOM SCHNETZER 056-J-00-020-0 1111 HOLTS FERRY 
ZAJAC KARLIE C 032-B-00-120-0 1240 NORTHWOODS DR
ZINGER DANIEL E & SUSAN T 077-E-00-148-0 1401 JACKSON RIDGE RD

The original list is signed by the Greene County Probate Judge and posted at the Courthouse.  Download a copy of the signed list of 2021 Undeliverable Notices (PDF).